ПОБЕДИТЕЛИ ГЛАВНЫХ ТРАДИЦИОННЫХ ОРЛОВСКИХ ПРИЗОВ ЛЕТНЕГО СЕЗОНА 2011 г.
Город |
Приз Ковбоя |
|
Приз Барса |
|
Приз Пиона |
|
ЦМИ, Москва |
Неаполь
в.ж.
(Люблин-Незабудка)
О.Исаева
«Кушумский» кз |
2.04,3 РР/- |
Пилигрим
в.ж.
(Мальпост-Пифа)
В.Бурулев
Хреновской кз |
2.04,3/2.06.5 |
Краснотал
г.ж. 2006
(Ковбой-Красотка)
Я.Логвин
Московский кз |
2.03.3/2.02,1 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Раменское |
Повелитель Хан
с.ж.
(Плавник-Патока)
Т.Тунгатаров
Хреновской кз |
2.07,9/- |
Мизантроп
с.ж.
(Плавник-Морфология)
А.Титов
Хреновской кз |
2.08,3 |
Добычник
в.ж.2004
(Баргузин-Домна)
В.Кулыгин
Пермский кз |
2.05,7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Барнаул |
Золотой
(Любитель-Злата)
В.Пугачев
ООО «Тельманский» |
2.34,2/2.36,8 |
Зазимок
с.ж.
(Залив-Забока)
В.Зеленов
А.С.Проскуряков |
2.32,9/2.36,5 |
Папирус
с.ж. 2002
(Пакт-Патока)
А.Рогожин
Хреновской кз |
2.27,6/2.27,8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Воронеж |
Полет II
г.ж.
(Лакей-Подпись)
С.Кирпичев
Чесменский кз |
2.08/- |
Минор
г.ж.
(Никотин-Мафия)
С.Кирпичев
Хреновской кз |
2.14,5/- |
Пассаж
с.ж. 2005
(Плавник-Персона)
И.Сабиров
Хреновской кз |
2.10,7/- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Красноярск |
Казачок
г.ж.
(Ковбой-Каска)
Е.Пупов
Пермский кз |
2.11,9 |
Кормщик
г.ж.
(Кипр-Камча)
М.Куанышкалиев
Пермский кз |
2.08,2/- |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Курган |
Декель
с.ж.
(Колорит-Дикарка)
А.Попов
Пермский кз |
2.10,7/2.09,2 |
Зевс
с.ж.
(Ветер-Заимка)
В.Шевченко
кз «Орловский фаворит» |
2.12,1/2.11,6 |
Кабак
с.ж. 2003
(Бутан-Капелька)
А.Шестаков
Свердловская ГЗК |
2.06,7/2.07,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Омск |
Мушкетер
р.ж.
(Крокет-Муза)
В.Шевченко
Кемеровский кз |
2.23,2/2.28 |
Люголь
с.ж.
(Гротеск-Лапчатка)
А.Колпакова
ОАО ГКЗ «Омский» |
2.12,9/2.15,2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Орел |
|
|
Затея
г.к.
Трафарет-Задумка
Д.А.Иванников
Чесменский кз |
2.14,0/2.17,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Пермь |
Заплыв
(Полкан-Зевака)
В.Базанов
Пермский кз |
2.10,3 |
Канзас
с.ж.
(Афоризм-Квитка)
В.Секисов
Дубровский кз |
2.07,2/2.11,6 |
Политик
с.ж. 2006
(Колорит-Паника)
В.Базанов
Пермский кз |
2.01,8/2.03,4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Саратов |
Мотополька
г.к.
(Парламент-Малибу)
Е.Селиванова
ЗАО «Золотой Век» |
2.11,1/2.13,2 |
Графиня
г.к.
(Фейверк-Гренада)
Н.Миронова
Московский кз |
2.09,4/2.10,5 |
Пеон
с.ж.2004
(Никотин-Профилактика)
С.Обертышев
Хреновской кз |
2.10,6/2.05,3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ипп. «Висим»
Свердл. обл. |
Декель
с.ж.
Колорит-Дикарка
А.Попов
Пермский кз |
2.09,6 рек. |
Зевс
с.ж.
Ветер-Заимка
В.С.Шевченко
кз «Орловский Фаворит» |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Тамбов |
Полет II
г.ж.
(Лакей-Подпись)
С.Кирпичев
Чесменский кз |
2.13,4/2.21,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Тюмень |
Вождь
т.с.ж.
Ветер-Каприза
А.Старцева
кз «Орловск.Фаворит» |
2.13,9 |
Зевс
с.ж.
Ветер-Заимка
В.С.Шевченко
кз «Орловский Фаворит» |
2.13,5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Ульяновск |
Тайник Лок
г.ж.
(Крокет-Трембита)
С.Саблин
Курганская ГЗК |
2.16,3/2.23,6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Уфа |
Потомок Лок
г.ж.
(Крокет-Платина)
В.Кузиков
Курганская ГЗК |
2.13,7/2.12,2 |
Служба
с.к.
(Безупречный-Смета)
А.Машинец
Пермский кз |
2.08,3/2.04,8 |
Политик
с.ж. 2006
(Колорит-Паника)
В.Базанов
Пермский кз |
2.03,7/2.02,6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Чесменский
конзавод |
Успешный
г.ж.
(Крап-Успешная)
Т.Щурова
КФХ «Аист» |
2.23,2/2.28 |
Затея
г.к.
(Трафарет-Задумка)
А.Иванников
Чесменский кз |
2.11,1/2.11 |
Желанный
р.ж.2005
(Лакей-Жаркая Пора)
В.Сергеев
Чесменский кз |
2.05,8/2.06.8 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Киев |
Сократ
Композитор-Символика
П.Мицкевич
ООО «Дебют» |
2.10,4/2.11,5 |
Пахарь
Афоризм-Прибыль
А.Скворцов
Дубровский кз |
2.09,4/2.08,4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Одесса |
Плашка
Шалун-Пальба
В.Орлова
Дубровский кз |
2.12 |
Красный Луч
Уклон-Квота
О.Красношлык
кз «Шахтер» |
2.07,2/2.07 |
|
|
|